Nachricht Füge der Überwachungsliste hinzu      Benutzerdefinierte Analyse
Railway
Demo (USD), PaxForex, 1:500 , MetaTrader 4
Track Record Verified
Handelsprivilegien nicht überprüft.
diskutieren Copy
  • Info
  • Stats
  • General
  • Gewinn:-2.3%
  • Absoluter Gewinn: -2.3%
  • Täglich: 0.00%
  • Monatlich: -2.30%
  • Drawdown: 2.50%
  • Kontostand: $97703.10
  • Eigenkapital:(105.26%) $102838.30
  • Höchster: (Apr 21) $101215.92
  • Gewinn: -$2296.90
  • Zinsen: -$27.47
  • Einlagen: $100000.00
  • Abbuchungen: $0.00
  • Aktualisiert:Aug 04 2017 at 13:39
  • Beobachten0
Exportieren
Mehr
  • Chart
  • Zuwachs
  • Kontostand
  • Gewinn
  • Drawdown
  • Handel
  • Periods
  • Goals
  • Browser
Gain (Difference) Profit (Difference) Pips (Difference) Win % (Difference) Trades (Difference) Lots (Difference)
Today - - - - - -
This Week - - - - - -
This Month - - - - - -
This Year - - - - - -
  • Erweiterte Statistik
  • Trades
  • Zusammenfassung
  • Stündlich
  • Täglich
  • Risk Of Ruin
  • Dauer
  • MAE/MFE
Trades: 19
Rentabilität:
Pips: -222.3
Durchschnittlicher Gewinn: 15.01 pips / $143.81
Durchschnittlicher Verlust -154.13 pips / -$1532.62
Lots: 19
Kommissionen: $0.00
Long Gewinner: (11/13) 84%
Erfolgreiche Short-Positionen: (5/6) 83%
Bester Trade($): (Apr 18) 656.28
schlechtester Trade($): (May 01) -3416.58
Bester Trade (pips): (Apr 18) 71.6
Schlechtester Trade(pips): (May 01) -338.2
Durchschnittl. Trade Länge: 2d
Ertragsfaktor: 0.50
Standardabweichung: $821.46
Sharpe Ratio: -0.15
Z-Wert (Wahrscheinlichkeit): -0.52 (39.70%)
Erwartung: -11.7 Pips / -$120.89
AHPR: -0.12%
GHPR: -0.12%

Filter
  • Handelsaktivität
  • Offene Trades (1)
  • Offene Aufträge (0)
  • Historie (20)
  • Exposure
Eröffnungsdatum Symbol Aktion Lots Eröffnungskurs SL(Pips) TP(Pips) Gewinn (USD) Pips Swap Gewinn  
05.05.2017 00:44 AUDUSD Kauf 1.00 0.74137 5117.00 511.70 18.2 +5.26%
Total:     1.00       $5117.00 511.70 18.20 +5.26%

Mehr
  • Monatliche Analyse
  • 2017
Other Systems by capitalsearch1
Name Gewinn Drawdown Pips Handel Hebel Typ
$20 a day -10.49% 0.00% -940.1 - 1:50 Demo
Chey EA -13.69% 15.65% -2398.2 - 1:50 Demo
Semaphor 4.93% 33.70% 253.1 - 1:50 Demo
Trend strength ind/ea 6.20% 3.86% 6.1 - 1:50 Demo
MMin -14.25% 4.48% -101.6 - 1:50 Demo
R049 Over -2.86% 0.58% -1461.5 - 1:50 Demo
MegaTrend/96% winner 3.12% 0.00% 113.1 - 1:50 Demo
API Weekly Crude Oil Stock (5h 20min)
Metals Stocks: Gold slips from 1-week hi...(7 min ago)
EURUSD 1.13623 GBPUSD 1.26367
USDJPY 112.589 USDCAD 1.34546

Werkzeuge

Gemeinschaft

Beiträge

Broker

Plattform

Unterstützung


Twitter |  Facebook |  Seitenübersicht  |  Bedingungen  |   Datenschutzbestimmungen
©2018 Myfxbook Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
HIGH RISK WARNING: Foreign exchange trading carries a high level of risk that may not be suitable for all investors. Leverage creates additional risk and loss exposure. Before you decide to trade foreign exchange, carefully consider your investment objectives, experience level, and risk tolerance. You could lose some or all of your initial investment; do not invest money that you cannot afford to lose. Educate yourself on the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial or tax advisor if you have any questions. Any data and information is provided 'as is' solely for informational purposes, and is not intended for trading purposes or advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.