Message Add to watch      Custom Analysis
Railway
Demo (USD), PaxForex, 1:500 , MetaTrader 4
Track Record Verified
Trading Privileges Not Verified
Discuss Copy
  • Info
  • Stats
  • General
  • Gain:-2.3%
  • Abs. Gain: -2.3%
  • Daily: 0.00%
  • Monthly: -2.30%
  • Drawdown: 2.50%
  • Balance: $97703.10
  • Equity:(105.26%) $102838.30
  • Highest: (Apr 21) $101215.92
  • Profit: -$2296.90
  • Interest: -$27.47
  • Deposits: $100000.00
  • Withdrawals: $0.00
  • Updated:Aug 04 2017 at 13:39
  • Tracking0
Export
More
  • Chart
  • Growth
  • Balance
  • Profit
  • Drawdown
  • Trading
  • Periods
  • Goals
  • Browser
Gain (Difference) Profit (Difference) Pips (Difference) Win % (Difference) Trades (Difference) Lots (Difference)
Today - - - - - -
This Week - - - - - -
This Month - - - - - -
This Year - - - - - -
  • Advanced Statistics
  • Trades
  • Summary
  • Hourly
  • Daily
  • Risk Of Ruin
  • Duration
  • MAE/MFE
Trades: 19
Profitability:
Pips: -222.3
Average Win: 15.01 pips / $143.81
Average Loss: -154.13 pips / -$1532.62
Lots: 19
Commissions: $0.00
Longs Won: (11/13) 84%
Shorts Won: (5/6) 83%
Best Trade($): (Apr 18) 656.28
Worst Trade($): (May 01) -3416.58
Best Trade (Pips): (Apr 18) 71.6
Worst Trade (Pips): (May 01) -338.2
Avg. Trade Length: 2d
Profit Factor: 0.50
Standard Deviation: $821.46
Sharpe Ratio: -0.15
Z-Score (Probability): -0.52 (39.70%)
Expectancy: -11.7 Pips / -$120.89
AHPR: -0.12%
GHPR: -0.12%

Filter
  • Trading Activity
  • Open Trades (1)
  • Open Orders (0)
  • History (20)
  • Exposure
Open Date Symbol Action Lots Open Price SL(Pips) TP(Pips) Profit (USD) Pips Swap Gain  
05.05.2017 00:44 AUDUSD Buy 1.00 0.74137 5117.00 511.70 18.2 +5.26%
Total:     1.00       $5117.00 511.70 18.20 +5.26%

More
  • Monthly Analytics
  • 2017
Other Systems by capitalsearch1
Name Gain Drawdown Pips Trading Leverage Type
$20 a day -10.49% 0.00% -940.1 - 1:50 Demo
Chey EA -13.69% 15.65% -2398.2 - 1:50 Demo
Semaphor 4.93% 33.70% 253.1 - 1:50 Demo
Trend strength ind/ea 6.20% 3.86% 6.1 - 1:50 Demo
MMin -14.25% 4.48% -101.6 - 1:50 Demo
R049 Over -2.86% 0.58% -1461.5 - 1:50 Demo
MegaTrend/96% winner 3.12% 0.00% 113.1 - 1:50 Demo
Harmonized Index of Consumer Prices (MoM... (4h 16min)
EU leaders poised to spend only 10 minut...(5 min ago)
EURUSD 1.13672 GBPUSD 1.26187
USDJPY 113.491 USDCAD 1.33593

Tools

Community

Reviews

Brokers

Platform

Support


Twitter |  Facebook |  Site Map  |  Terms  |   Privacy Policy
©2018 Myfxbook Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
HIGH RISK WARNING: Foreign exchange trading carries a high level of risk that may not be suitable for all investors. Leverage creates additional risk and loss exposure. Before you decide to trade foreign exchange, carefully consider your investment objectives, experience level, and risk tolerance. You could lose some or all of your initial investment; do not invest money that you cannot afford to lose. Educate yourself on the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial or tax advisor if you have any questions. Any data and information is provided 'as is' solely for informational purposes, and is not intended for trading purposes or advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.