Wiadomość Dodaj z obserwowanych      Analizy własne
Railway
Demo (USD), PaxForex, 1:500 , MetaTrader 4
Lista pozycji zweryfikowana
Uprawnienia do handlu nie zostały potwierdzone.
Dyskusja Copy
  • Info
  • Stats
  • General
  • Zysk:-2.3%
  • Całkowity Zysk: -2.3%
  • Dzienny: 0.00%
  • Miesięcznie: -2.30%
  • Spadek depozytu: 2.50%
  • Saldo: $97703.10
  • Kapitał:(105.26%) $102838.30
  • Najwyższy: (Apr 21) $101215.92
  • Zysk: -$2296.90
  • Odsetki: -$27.47
  • Wpłaty: $100000.00
  • Wypłaty: $0.00
  • Aktualizacja:Aug 04 2017 at 13:39
  • Obserwowanie0
Export
Więcej
  • Wykres
  • Wzrost
  • Saldo
  • Zysk
  • Spadek depozytu
  • Handel
  • Periods
  • Goals
  • Browser
Gain (Difference) Profit (Difference) Pips (Difference) Win % (Difference) Trades (Difference) Loty (Difference)
Today - - - - - -
This Week - - - - - -
This Month - - - - - -
This Year - - - - - -
  • Statystyki zaawansowane
  • Transakcje
  • Podsumowanie
  • Godzinny
  • Dzienny
  • Ryzyko bankructwa
  • Czas trwania
  • MAE/MFE
Transakcje: 19
Zyskowność:
Pipsy: -222.3
Średnia wygrana: 15.01 pips / $143.81
Średnia strata: -154.13 pips / -$1532.62
Loty: 19
Prowizje: $0.00
Wygrane pozycje długie: (11/13) 84%
Wygrane pozycje krótkie: (5/6) 83%
Najlepsza pozycja($): (Apr 18) 656.28
Najgorsza pozycja($): (May 01) -3416.58
Najlepsza pozycja(pips) (Apr 18) 71.6
Najgorsza pozycja(pips) (May 01) -338.2
Średni czas pozycji: 2d
Wskaźnik Zysku: 0.50
Odchylenie Standardowe: $821.46
Sharpe Ratio: -0.15
Wynik-Z (Prawdopodobieństwo): -0.52 (39.70%)
Oczekiwalność: -11.7 Pipsy / -$120.89
AHPR: -0.12%
GHPR: -0.12%

Filtr
  • Aktywność
  • Otwarte pozycje (1)
  • Otwarte zlecenia (0)
  • Historia (20)
  • Exposure
Data otwarcia Symbol Akcja Loty Cena otwarcia SL(Pipsy) TP(Pipsy) Zysk (USD) Pipsy Swap Zysk  
05.05.2017 00:44 AUDUSD Kup 1.00 0.74137 5117.00 511.70 18.2 +5.26%
Razem:     1.00       $5117.00 511.70 18.20 +5.26%

Więcej
  • Analiza miesięczna
  • 2017
Other Systems by capitalsearch1
Imię Zysk Spadek depozytu Pipsy Handel Dźwignia Typ
$20 a day -10.49% 0.00% -940.1 - 1:50 Demo
Chey EA -13.69% 15.65% -2398.2 - 1:50 Demo
Semaphor 4.93% 33.70% 253.1 - 1:50 Demo
Trend strength ind/ea 6.20% 3.86% 6.1 - 1:50 Demo
MMin -14.25% 4.48% -101.6 - 1:50 Demo
R049 Over -2.86% 0.58% -1461.5 - 1:50 Demo
MegaTrend/96% winner 3.12% 0.00% 113.1 - 1:50 Demo
Producer Price Index (YoY) (5h 5min)
NZD/USD Technical Analysis: descending c...(55 seconds ago)
EURUSD 1.13812 GBPUSD 1.26639
USDJPY 112.48 USDCAD 1.34526

Narzędzia

Społeczność

Opinie

Brokerzy

Platforma

Wsparcie


Twitter |  Facebook |  Mapa strony  |  Zasady  |   Polityka prywatności
©2018 Myfxbook Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
HIGH RISK WARNING: Foreign exchange trading carries a high level of risk that may not be suitable for all investors. Leverage creates additional risk and loss exposure. Before you decide to trade foreign exchange, carefully consider your investment objectives, experience level, and risk tolerance. You could lose some or all of your initial investment; do not invest money that you cannot afford to lose. Educate yourself on the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial or tax advisor if you have any questions. Any data and information is provided 'as is' solely for informational purposes, and is not intended for trading purposes or advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.