Meddelande Lägg till i bevakning      Egendefinierad analys.
Railway
Demo (USD), PaxForex, 1:500 , MetaTrader 4
Track-record verifierat.
Handlingsprivilegier ej verifierade.
Diskutera Copy
  • Info
  • Stats
  • General
  • Vinst:-2.3%
  • Absolut vinst: -2.3%
  • Dagligen: 0.00%
  • Månatlig: -2.30%
  • Förlustsekvens: 2.50%
  • Balans: $97703.10
  • Eget kapital:(105.26%) $102838.30
  • Högsta: (Apr 21) $101215.92
  • Vinst: -$2296.90
  • Ränta: -$27.47
  • Insättningar: $100000.00
  • Uttag: $0.00
  • Uppdaterad:Aug 04 2017 at 13:39
  • Spårning0
Export
Mer
  • Graf
  • Tillväxt
  • Balans
  • Vinst
  • Förlustsekvens
  • Handel
  • Periods
  • Goals
  • Browser
Gain (Difference) Profit (Difference) Pips (Difference) Win % (Difference) Trades (Difference) Lots (Difference)
Today - - - - - -
This Week - - - - - -
This Month - - - - - -
This Year - - - - - -
  • Avancerad statistik
  • Positioner
  • Sammanfattning
  • Timvis
  • Dagligen
  • Risk Of Ruin
  • Varaktighet
  • MAE/MFE
Positioner: 19
Profitability:
Pips: -222.3
Snittvinst: 15.01 pips / $143.81
Genomsnittlig förlust: -154.13 pips / -$1532.62
Lots: 19
Provision: $0.00
Long(köp) vunna: (11/13) 84%
Vunna Short-positioner: (5/6) 83%
Bästa affär($): (Apr 18) 656.28
Sämsta affär($): (May 01) -3416.58
Bästa affär (pips): (Apr 18) 71.6
Sämsta affär (pips): (May 01) -338.2
Avg. Trade Length: 2d
Vinstfaktor: 0.50
Standard Deviation: $821.46
Sharpe Ratio: -0.15
Z-Score (Probability): -0.52 (39.70%)
Expectancy: -11.7 Pips / -$120.89
AHPR: -0.12%
GHPR: -0.12%

Filter
  • Handelsaktivitet
  • Öppna positioner (1)
  • Öppna ordrar (0)
  • Historik (20)
  • Exposure
Öppningsdatum Symbol Åtgärd Lots Öppningspris SL(Pips) TP(Pips) Vinst (USD) Pips Swap (ränta) Vinst  
05.05.2017 00:44 AUDUSD Köp 1.00 0.74137 5117.00 511.70 18.2 +5.26%
Totalt:     1.00       $5117.00 511.70 18.20 +5.26%

Mer
  • Månatlig analys
  • 2017
Other Systems by capitalsearch1
Namn Vinst Förlustsekvens Pips Handel Hävstång Typ
$20 a day -10.49% 0.00% -940.1 - 1:50 Demo
Chey EA -13.69% 15.65% -2398.2 - 1:50 Demo
Semaphor 4.93% 33.70% 253.1 - 1:50 Demo
Trend strength ind/ea 6.20% 3.86% 6.1 - 1:50 Demo
MMin -14.25% 4.48% -101.6 - 1:50 Demo
R049 Over -2.86% 0.58% -1461.5 - 1:50 Demo
MegaTrend/96% winner 3.12% 0.00% 113.1 - 1:50 Demo
Net Long-Term TIC Flows (49 min)
Silver bears wrong footed at start of th...(1 min ago)
EURUSD 1.13478 GBPUSD 1.26228
USDJPY 112.752 USDCAD 1.34135

Tools

Community

Recensioner

Mäklare

Plattform

Hjälp


Twitter |  Facebook |  Sitekarta  |  Villkor  |   Privacy Policy
©2018 Myfxbook Ltd. All Rights Reserved.
HIGH RISK WARNING: Foreign exchange trading carries a high level of risk that may not be suitable for all investors. Leverage creates additional risk and loss exposure. Before you decide to trade foreign exchange, carefully consider your investment objectives, experience level, and risk tolerance. You could lose some or all of your initial investment; do not invest money that you cannot afford to lose. Educate yourself on the risks associated with foreign exchange trading, and seek advice from an independent financial or tax advisor if you have any questions. Any data and information is provided 'as is' solely for informational purposes, and is not intended for trading purposes or advice. Past performance is not indicative of future results.